IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED PECAN OIL, ROASTED vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecan oil

Full Ingredient List

pecan oil (100%)

UPC

857190000576
Created by Steve