IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED PIMIENTOS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

roasted peppers water salt and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

roasted peppers, water, salt and citric acid.

UPC

041331039260
Created by Steve