IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED PINEAPPLE HABANERO SAUCE, ROASTED PINEAPPLE HABANERO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple lemon juice sugar brown sugar apple cider vinegar green onion mango roasted red bell peppers yellow bell pepper xanthan gum red pepper flakes habanero powder 1/ sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

pineapple, lemon juice, sugar, brown sugar, apple cider vinegar, green onion, mango, roasted red bell peppers, yellow bell pepper, xanthan gum, red pepper flakes, habanero powder, 1/10% sodium benzoate.

UPC

020138150668
Created by Steve