IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED PIQUILLO FANCY PIMIENTOS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peppers water sugar salt citric acid and calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

peppers, water, sugar, salt, citric acid and calcium chloride.

UPC

041331039208
Created by Steve