IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED PISTACHIO OIL, ROASTED vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pistachio oil

Full Ingredient List

pistachio oil (100%)

UPC

857190000675
Created by Steve