IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
peanut
cottonseed
soybean
and/or sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean, and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.
UPC
070690271042
Created by
Steve