IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED & SALTED CORN NUTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn sunflower oil se salt

Full Ingredient List

corn, sunflower oil, se salt.

UPC

071725728722
Created by Steve