IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED, SALTED, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower seeds cottonseed canola oil salt

Full Ingredient List

sunflower seeds, cottonseed and/or canola oil, salt

UPC

740312107423
Created by Steve