IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED SALTED JUMBO CASHEWS, ROASTED SALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295137056
Created by Steve