IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED SALTED MAMMOTH PECANS, ROASTED SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

pecans, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

070690271073
Created by Steve