IS IT VEGAN?
Are ROASTED & SALTED MIXED NUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds cottonseed oil canola oil
soybean oil
salt
cashews
cottonseed oil
canola oil
peanuts
peanut oil
corn oil
pecans
Full Ingredient List
almonds (almonds cottonseed oil canola oil and/or soybean oil, salt), cashews (cashews, cottonseed oil and/or canola oil and/or soybean oil, salt), peanuts (peanuts, cottonseed oil and/or peanut oil and/or corn oil), pecans.
UPC
071725712622
Created by
Steve