IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED & SALTED MIXED NUTS, ROASTED & SALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts spanish peanuts almonds cashews pecans hazelnuts brazil nuts cottonseed oil peanut oil salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, spanish peanuts, almonds, cashews, pecans, hazelnuts, brazil nuts, cottonseed oil, peanut oil, salt.

UPC

034952148756
Created by Steve