IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED SALTED MIXED NUTS, ROASTED SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
cashews
hazelnuts
pecans
brazils
peanuts
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts (43%), almonds (24%), cashews (14%), hazelnuts (5%), pecans (5%), brazils (5%), vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt (1%).
UPC
070690270175
Created by
Steve