IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED SALTED MIXED NUTS, ROASTED SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
walnuts
brazil nuts
hazelnuts
almonds
cottonseed
canola oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, walnuts, brazil nuts, hazelnuts, almonds, cottonseed and/or canola oil, salt
UPC
740312105023
Created by
Steve