IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED & SALTED PECAN HALVES, ROASTED & SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans cottonseed oil peanut oil salt

Full Ingredient List

pecans, cottonseed oil, peanut oil, salt.

UPC

034952148824
Created by Steve