IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED & SALTED PEPITAS, ROASTED & SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin kernels
cottonseed and peanut oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin kernels, cottonseed and peanut oil, salt.
UPC
034952592320
Created by
Steve