IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED & SALTED PEPITAS, ROASTED & SALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin kernels cottonseed and peanut oil salt

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin kernels, cottonseed and peanut oil, salt.

UPC

034952592320
Created by Steve