IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED & SALTED PISTACHIOS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dry roasted pistachios salt

Full Ingredient List

dry roasted pistachios, salt.

UPC

078742159812
Created by Steve