IS IT VEGAN?
Are ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cottonseed oil and peanut oil
sunflower oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels (cottonseed oil and peanut oil and/or sunflower oil, salt).
UPC
034952587357
Created by
Steve