IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, ROASTED & SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
peanut oil
sunflower oil and or cottonseed oil
soybean oil
canola oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil and or cottonseed oil and/or soybean oil and/or canola oil, salt.
UPC
071725717566
Created by
Steve