IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED TOMATO SALSA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
citric acid
water
onion
jalapeno pepper
lemon juice
salt
cilantro
garlic
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes (tomatoes, citric acid), water, onion, jalapeno pepper, lemon juice, salt, cilantro, garlic
UPC
851479006006
Created by
Steve