IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED & UNSALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & UNSALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
almonds, cottonseed oil, peanut oil.
UPC
034952592399
Created by
Steve