IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED & UNSALTED CASHEWS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews peanut oil

Full Ingredient List

cashews, peanut oil.

UPC

071725727732
Created by Steve