IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED/UNSALTED CASHEWS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews cottonseed oil peanut oil

Full Ingredient List

cashews, cottonseed oil, peanut oil.

UPC

034952587012
Created by Steve