IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED, UNSALTED, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ROASTED, UNSALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower seeds
cottonseed
canola oil
Full Ingredient List
sunflower seeds, cottonseed and/or canola oil
UPC
740312107416
Created by
Steve