IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED, UNSALTED, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ROASTED, UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower seeds cottonseed canola oil

Full Ingredient List

sunflower seeds, cottonseed and/or canola oil

UPC

740312107416
Created by Steve