IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED UNSALTED JUMBO CASHEWS, ROASTED UNSALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews expeller pressed sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil.

UPC

824295137063
Created by Steve