IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED & UNSALTED PECAN HALVES, ROASTED & UNSALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
cottonseed oil peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
pecans, cottonseed oil peanut oil.
UPC
034952148787
Created by
Steve