IS IT VEGAN?
Are ROASTED / UNSALTED PEPITAS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin kernels
cottonseed and peanuts oils
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin kernels, cottonseed and peanuts oils.
UPC
034952584660
Created by
Steve