IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED/UNSALTED PEPITAS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin kernels cottonseed and peanut oils

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin kernels, cottonseed and peanut oils.

UPC

034952587036
Created by Steve