IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED & UNSALTED PEPITAS, ROASTED & UNSALTED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin kernels
cottonseed and peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin kernels, cottonseed and peanut oil.
UPC
034952592337
Created by
Steve