IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED & UNSALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, ROASTED & UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels, sunflower oil.

UPC

034952592313
Created by Steve