IS IT VEGAN?
Are ROASTED & UNSALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
peanut oil
sunflower oil
cottonseed oil
soybean oil
canola oil
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil and/or cottonseed oil and/or soybean oil and/or canola oil.
UPC
071725748003
Created by
Steve