IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROASTED WALNUT OIL, ROASTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnut oil
Full Ingredient List
walnut oil (100%)
UPC
857190000019
Created by
Steve