IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROASTED WHITE SESAME vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white sesame

Full Ingredient List

white sesame.

UPC

4713398550373
Created by Steve