IS IT VEGAN?

Are ROASTED YELLOW PEPPERS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow pepper water citric acid salt calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

yellow pepper, water, citric acid, salt, calcium chloride.

UPC

041331037471
Created by Steve