IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROCK SUGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cane,water

Full Ingredient List

sugar cane,water

UPC

6922856700054
Created by Steve