IS IT VEGAN?

Are Rockstar Energy Drink Juiced El Mango 4 x 500ml Cans vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water sugar mango puree apple juice concentrate 330 331 taurine flavour pectin xanthan gum caffeine niacin pantothenic acid vitamin b6 vitamin b12 inositol guarana seed extract panax ginseng root extract salt 950 955 colour

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, sugar, mango puree , apple juice concentrate, food acids (330, 331), taurine, flavour, stabilisers (pectin, xanthan gum), caffeine, b vitamins (niacin, pantothenic acid, vitamin b6, vitamin b12), inositol, guarana (paullinia cupana) seed extract, panax ginseng root extract, salt, sweeteners (950, 955), colour

UPC

9415767017399
Created by Steve