IS IT VEGAN?
Are ROLLED OATS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gluten free rolled oats
Full Ingredient List
gluten free rolled oats.
UPC
850024069091
Created by
Steve