IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROLLED WAFER FILLED WITH HAZELNUT CREAM, HAZELNUT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour coconut oil whey powder lowfat cocoa powder hazelnut mass skim milk powder egg yolk powder soy lecithin salt caramel vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

sugar, wheat flour, coconut oil, whey powder, lowfat cocoa powder, hazelnut mass (6% in the cream), skim milk powder, egg yolk powder, soy lecithin, salt, colors: caramel, vanilla extract.

UPC

0694649005269
Created by Steve