IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROMA BLEND vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carrots
cauliflower
green beans
sliced zucchini
baby lima beans
Full Ingredient List
carrots, cauliflower, green beans, sliced zucchini, baby lima beans.
UPC
041415100534
Created by
Steve