IS IT VEGAN?
Are ROMAN BEANS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
romano beans
water
salt and calcium chloride added as a firming agent
Full Ingredient List
romano beans, water, salt and calcium chloride added as a firming agent.
UPC
041331124164
Created by
Steve