IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROSE WINE VINEGAR vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wine
water
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
wine vinegar (wine, water). antioxidant: sulfur dioxide.
UPC
8019493988438
Created by
Steve