IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROSE WITH BLACK CHERRY FLAVORED PREMIUM WINE SELTZER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water rose wine natural flavors citric acid

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, rose wine, natural flavors, citric acid.

UPC

669576017012
Created by Steve