IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROSEMARY GARLIC ANCIENT GRAIN POPPED CHIPS, ROSEMARY GARLIC vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole grain sorghum flour white sorghum sunflower oil tapioca maltodextrin salt garlic powder rosemary spices onion powder cane sugar yeast extract white distilled vinegar natural flavors sea salt

Full Ingredient List

whole grain sorghum flour, white sorghum, sunflower oil, rosemary garlic seasoning (tapioca maltodextrin, salt, garlic powder, rosemary, spices, onion powder, cane sugar, yeast extract, white distilled vinegar, natural flavors], sea salt

UPC

811185030153
Created by Steve