IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROSEMARY GARLIC ANCIENT GRAIN POPPED CHIPS, ROSEMARY GARLIC vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain sorghum flour
whole grain white sorghum
sunflower oil
tapioca maltodextrin
salt
garlic powder
rosemary
spices
onion powder
cane sugar
yeast extract
white distilled vinegar
natural flavors
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
whole grain sorghum flour, whole grain white sorghum, sunflower oil, rosemary garlic seasoning (tapioca maltodextrin, salt, garlic powder, rosemary, spices, onion powder, cane sugar, yeast extract, white distilled vinegar, natural flavors), sea salt
UPC
811185030146
Created by
Steve