IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROTINI SORGHUM vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic sorghum flour
Full Ingredient List
organic sorghum flour
UPC
6784521427418
Created by
Steve