IS IT VEGAN?

Is ROUGH CUT SUGAR CUBES, TURBINADO vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar

UPC

7709990459074
Created by Steve