IS IT VEGAN?
Is ROYAL LAVASH FRESH BAKED ARTISAN BREAD, ROYAL LAVASH vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
wheat flour
water
inactive yeast and salt
Full Ingredient List
flour, wheat flour, water, inactive yeast and salt.
UPC
611401001918
Created by
Steve