IS IT VEGAN?
Is RUSSET POTATO vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic russet potatoes
Full Ingredient List
organic russet potatoes.
UPC
077890395851
Created by
Steve